DR. ANUSHKA VIDHI MAHAVIDYALAYA - LAW COLLEGE UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN, INDIA

Our Stars


Name : Kishan Lal Bairwa
Course : Patwari
Company: Rajasthan Govt.
Achievemnt : Selected in Patwari
Place : Chittorgarh
Name : AMIT KUMAR
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS PO
Achievemnt : Selected in Canara Bank
Place : Udaipur
Name : DHARMVEER SINGH RAO
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: BOB & RMGB
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS,IBPS RRB
Place : Udaipur
Name : MANIT GOYAL
Course : CDS
Company: SSB
Achievemnt : Selected in Lieutenant (Indian Army)
Place : Udaipur
Name : PIYUSH SONI
Course : Patwari
Company: Rajasthan Govt.
Achievemnt : Selected in LDC & Patwari
Place : Udaipur
Name : HARSHUL JAIN
Course : BANK CLERK
Company: PNB Bank
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS Clerk
Place : Udaipur
Name : VIJETA PURBIA
Course : BANK CLERK
Company: Canara Bank
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS Clerk
Place : Udaipur
Name : AMIT BADETIA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RMGB
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS & RRB PO
Place : Udaipur
Name : CHANAN RAM SAHARAN
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS PO & CLERK
Place : Udaipur
Name : RAJENDRA SONI
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: CANARA BANK
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS Specialist officer in Union Bank of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : DHEERAJ MEGHWAL
Course : LDC
Company: CENTRAL GOVT
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN POST OFFICE
Place : Udaipur
Name : ASHISH DIWAKAR
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RMGB
Achievemnt : SELECTED AS ASSISTANT MANAGER IN RMGB
Place : Udaipur
Name : JITENDRA SUMAN
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS SO
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS Specialist officer in Union Bank of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : GOWRIPATHI RAO
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: UNION BANK OF INDIA
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS Specialist officer in Union Bank of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : DINESH AHARI
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RAJASTHAN GOVT
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN RAJASTHAN ROADWAYS
Place : Udaipur
Name : GARIMA CHETA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: CENTRAL GOVT
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN POST OFFICE
Place : Udaipur
Name : PRAVEEN KUMAR
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: UNION BANK OF INDIA
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS Specialist officer in Union Bank of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : KARNAWATI SOUDA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: CENTRAL GOVT.SCHOOL
Achievemnt : Selected as PGT Teacher in KV Mehsana
Place : Udaipur
Name : ARVIND
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Dr.RML Hospital Delhi
Achievemnt : Technician Cardiology Department
Place : Udaipur
Name : PRINCERAJ SINGH SISODIYA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Rajasthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected In water Research Department
Place : Udaipur
Name : MANISH BANSAL
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: MLSU
Achievemnt : Cleared in LDC
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : SONU GOYAL
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Bank Of Baroda
Achievemnt : Selected In RRB PO
Rank : PO
Place : Udaipur
Name : Akshay Shah
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: LIC
Achievemnt : Selected in LIC Department Officer
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : KALPANA PALIWAL
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: ICICI
Achievemnt : Cleared Bank Exam
Rank : PO
Place : Udaipur
Name : ANURAG MEENA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: SBBJ
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS RRB PO/Clerk, SBI Clerk Exam
Rank : Clerk
Place : Udaipur
Name : ARTI MAHAWAR
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: SBI
Achievemnt : Cleared SBI PO and IBPS Clerk Exams
Rank : PO
Place : Ahmdabad
Name : GOVIND MENARIYA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: BANK OF BARODA
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Bank CLerk Exam
Rank : Clerk
Place : Dungarpur Rajasthan
Name : RAVINDRA KUMAR SUTHAR
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Regional Rural Bank
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS RRB Bank CLerk Exam
Rank : Clerk
Place : DEHRADUN
Name : Prakash Chandra Dhakar
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Punjab National Bank
Achievemnt : Selected as Agricultural Officer In Punjab National Bank
Place : Udaipur
Name : Manish Talreja
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: LIC
Achievemnt : Selected As a AAO in LIC, INDIA
Place : Udaipur
Name : Bhupendra Lohar
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Cleared IBPS PO /Clerk, SBI Clerk , SBI PO, SBI Associate Clerk 2014 Exam and Selected in Bank Of Ba
Place : Udaipur
Name : Shabana Khan
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Andhra Bank
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / CLerk, SBI Clerk 2014 and selected in Andhra Bank
Place : Udaipur
Name : Chhavi Dwivedi
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: BANK OF Baroda
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / CLerk, and selected in Bank Of Baroda
Place : Udaipur
Name : Shubhank Mathur
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: BANK OF Baroda
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / CLerk, and selected in Bank Of Baroda
Place : Udaipur
Name : Karan Meghwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Punjab National Bank
Achievemnt : Selected as Assistant Manager In PNB , Cleared RBI Assistant, IBPS Clerk, SBI Clerk 2014
Place : Udaipur
Name : Gulshan Verma
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: CANARA Bank
Achievemnt : Selected as Assistant Manager In CANARA BANK and Clerk In SBI
Place : Udaipur
Name : Rekha Yadav
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: State Bank Of India
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / CLerk, SBI Clerk , SBI Associate PO and Selected as Assistant Managager In State Bank Of Mysure , Andhra Bank and Clerk in State Bank of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : Yogendra Daya
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Syndicate Bank
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / CLerk, SBI Clerk , SBI Associate PO 2014 and Selected in Syndicate Bank
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ravi Prakash
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Clerk 2014
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ankit Paliwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Clerk 2014
Place : Udaipur
Name : Yashoda Sharma
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Clerk / IBPS RRB
Place : Udaipur
Name : Nitesh Meghwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Clerk / IBPS RRB
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ravi Jinger
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Clerk / IBPS RRB and selected in Oriental Bank Of Commerce
Place : Udaipur
Name : Nazim Hasan
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Clerk / IBPS RRB
Place : Udaipur
Name : Vartima
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Infosys Ltd.
Achievemnt : Cleared Exams Conducted by Infosys Ltd.
Place : Mysure
Name : Ravindra Kumar
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / RRB
Place : Banswara
Name : Anish Choudhary
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / RRB
Name : Akshay Sukhwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO / RRB
Place : Udaipur
Name : PREM SEN
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Indian Govt
Achievemnt : Ag. Officer
Name : Pritesh Sukhwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Syndicate Bank
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS Bank PO - Clerk 2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Rahul Meena
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Bank Of Baroda
Achievemnt : Cleard IBPS Bank PO And Clerk 2013
Place : Banswara
Name : Nivedita Jain
Course : RAS
Company: Raj. Govt.
Achievemnt : Cleared RAS-2012 Mains
Place : Udaipur
Name : Pushkar Meena
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Indian Bank
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO 2012 and Selected as PO Indian Bank
Place : Kochi , Kerla
Name : Prashant Awatade
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Union Bank of India
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS SO And Selected as Specialist Officer in Union Bank Of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : Abhijeet Dilip Chorge
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Union Bank of India
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS SO And Selected as Specialist Officer in Union Bank Of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : Prashant Kapurkar
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Bank of India
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS SO And Selected as Specialist Officer in Bank Of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : Deepti Purohit
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Punjab National Bank
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS PO / Clerk / RRB Officer Scale 1 - 2
Place : Udaipur
Name : Umesh Chandra Vyas
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS RRB
Achievemnt : IBPS RRB PO / Clerk 2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ruchika Pandya
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS RRB
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS RRB-2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Kishore Chakravarti
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS PO-2013
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS RRB / PO 2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Karan Meghwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS PO-2013
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS PO 2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Mayank Sehgal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS PO
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS PO / Clerk- 2013 - Cleared CDS 2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Jigar Verma
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Indian Overseas Bank
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO 2013 and Selected as PO In Indian Overseas Bank
Place : Udaipur
Name : Gaurav Singh
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: SBI / IBPS
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS RRB-2013/ IBPS PO-2013 / SBI PO-2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Anjali Salvi
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: SSC
Achievemnt : Cleared SSC CGL Tier 1 and Selected In SSC FCI
Place : Udaipur
Name : Dwarkesh Muchhal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Bank of India
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS PO 2013 and Selected as PO Bank of India
Place : Udaipur
Name : Bal Krishna Darji
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RRB
Achievemnt : Cleared IBPS RRB-2013
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ravi Nimawat
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: PO In Canara Bank & Clerk In PNB
Achievemnt : IBPS RRB Officer Asst Officer Scale-1 IBPS PO IBPS Clerk
Place : Udaipur
Name : Shweta Choudhary
Course : SSC
Company: Staff Service Commission
Achievemnt : Cleared SSC Tier 1 and RPSC Programmer
Place : Udaipur
Name : Mona Agrawal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: ICICI
Achievemnt : Selected as A PO In ICICI....
Place : Udaipur
Name : Vinod Jogi
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RRB
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS RRB Office Assistant
Place : Udaipur
Name : Nitin Sukhwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RRB
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS RRB Officer
Place : Udaipur
Name : Gayatri Jain
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RRB
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS RRB Office Assistant
Place : Udaipur
Name : Davendra Sharma
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RRB
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS RRB Office Assistant
Place : Udaipur
Name : Mohanlal Menaria
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: RRB
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS RRB Officer/ Office Assistant
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ananya Goyal
Course : CLAT
Company: National Law University Ranchi
Achievemnt : Selected In National Law University Ranchi
Place : Udaipur
Name : Mamta Purohit
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Andhra Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ankur Anand Yadv
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Canra Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Badmer
Name : Lokesh Menaria
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: State Bank Of India
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS Bank PO/ Clerk, Mewar Anchlik Bank, SBI Clerk
Place : Udaipur
Name : Raj Solanki
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: UCO Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Nitesh Tank
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Bank Of India
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Anand ( Gujrat )
Name : Vanita Bolia
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Ajmer Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Ltd.
Achievemnt : Selected as Commercial Assistant
Rank : 211
Place : Udaipur
Name : IRAM Peer Zada
Course : CLAT
Company: National Law University
Achievemnt : Selected In Jamia Millia Islamia University
Place : New Delhi
Name : Sourabh Khandelwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank PO
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Udaipur
Name : Khushbu Dangliya
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: ICICI Bank
Achievemnt : Selected In ICICI Bank
Place : Udaipur
Name : Himani Talesara
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: MCA Entrance
Achievemnt : Meritorious In MCA Entrance
Place : Udaipur
Name : Bharat Yadav
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected in RPSC Teacher 1st, 2nd Grade In Mathematics
Place : Udaipur
Name : Pooja Meena
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ashok Dhindor
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Udaipur
Name : Bhanu Pratap
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Indian Air Force
Achievemnt : Selected In Indian Air Force
Place : Amritsar
Name : Surendra Singh
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected In Mewar Anchalik Bank, AVVNL , Bank PO / Clerk
Place : Chittorgarh
Name : Varsha Jain
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS Bank PO/Clerk , 3rd Grade Teacher
Place : Udaipur
Name : Garima Khandelwal
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank PO
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Bangluru
Name : Jai Kishan
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank PO
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Chittorgarh
Name : Bheem Singh
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank PO
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : Jaipur
Name : Ganesh Vijayvargiya
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected as Revenue Inspector
Place : Udaipur
Name : Dr. Naveen Bhatnagar
Course : RAS
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected In RAS 2012
Rank : 463
Place : Chittorgad
Name : Pushkar Meena
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Bank
Achievemnt : Selected In IBPS Bank PO / Clerk
Place : Rajkot
Name : Virendra Pal Singh
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Regional Rural Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Rahul Choudhary
Course : SSC
Company: Staff Service Commision
Achievemnt : Selected In SSC 2012,& Canra Bank
Place : Udaipur
Name : Preeti Jangid
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Hanuman Kumar
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Staff Service Commision
Achievemnt : Selected In Border Force
Place : Kerla
Name : Gopal Lal Suthar
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank
Achievemnt : Selected in IBPS RRB
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Tarun Khichi
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Cleared RAS Pre
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Veer Vikram Singh
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Indian Air Force
Achievemnt : Selected In Indian Air Force
Place : Delhi
Name : Jaya Jain
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS Bank
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Shilpa Pokharna
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK, RRB
Place : Udaipur
Name : PIYUSH KANODIA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN IBPS BANK PO/CLERK
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : POOJA SURANA
Course : LL.B.
Company: Gujrat Goverment
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN Gujrat JUDICIAL SERVICES
Place : Gujarat
Name : NARENDRA JOSHI
Course : LL.B.
Company: Gujrat Goverment
Achievemnt : SELECTED IN Gujrat JUDICIAL SERVICES
Place : Gujarat
Name : M.M. SHARMA
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: State Bank Of India
Achievemnt : Selected In SBI / PNB / Mewar Anchalik Gramin Bank
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Dr. Suresh Nahar
Course : Revenue Inspector
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected as Revenue Inspector
Place : Udaipur
Name : Kalu Singh
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected as Revenue Inspector
Place : Udaipur
Name : Jabardan Charan
Course : Revenue Inspector
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected as Revenue Inspector
Place : Udaipur
Name : Ganshyam
Course : Revenue Inspector
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : Selected as Revenue Inspector
Place : Udaipur
Name : Manoj Suthar
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: Bank
Achievemnt : Selected as Bank PO in Bank Of Baroda
Place : Udaipur
Name : MAHESH KHATRI
Course : BANK PO/CLERK
Company: IBPS
Achievemnt : Selected For Banking Services
Rank : 3
Place : UDAIPUR
Name : Sweta Jain 2007-08
Course :
Place : II Rank in University in LL.B. Examination, 2008.
Name : Anil Paliwal
Course : LL.B.
Company: Rajsthan Goverment
Achievemnt : First Rank in University in LL.B. Examination, 2006 Gold Madel
Place : UDAIPUR